Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SERVICECARE SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
47430 - Retail sale of audio and video equipment in specialised stores
47540 - Retail sale of electrical household appliances in specialised stores
95210 - Repair of consumer electronics
Previous company names:
PERMITMATCH LIMITED (22 February 1995 - 22 May 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Secretary
HODGKISS, Marianne
Director
COSTELLO, Richard David
Director
HODKIN, David Arthur
Director
MANNIX, Antony Gerard
Director
MARTIN, Jayne
See all

Official records

See all