Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WEISS ENGEL CYBERNETICS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
33170 - Repair and maintenance of other transport equipment not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
IMCO (0195) LIMITED (22 February 1995 - 17 March 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Secretary
FOSTER, Lynne
Director
FOSTER, Graham
Director
FOSTER, Lynne
Director
THOMPSON, Ryan Michael
See all

Official records

See all