Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FOCUS RECORDS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names:
GLEBEVILLE LIMITED (22 February 1995 - 3 May 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 1998
Due by
30 April 1999
Last accounts made up to
30 June 1997

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
22 February 2000
Due by
21 March 2000
Last annual return made up to
22 February 1999

People

Director
PILLER, Edward Richard
Director
PILLER, Melanie Jane
See all

Official records

Legacy

Legacy

Legacy

See all