Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About J. G. HUDSON DESIGN SERVICES LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names:
AVONEX LIMITED (21 February 1995 - 20 March 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Director
HUDSON, James Gilbert
See all

Official records

See all