Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RED FIN MUSIC LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names:
ALEX BALKIN MUSIC LIMITED (3 June 2013 - 23 April 2018)
ABK MUSIC LIMITED (21 February 1995 - 3 June 2013)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
BALKIN, Alexander Ronald
See all

Official records

See all