Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About L M FUNERALS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
LAUREL MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED (24 March 1995 - 15 March 2004)
WESTBOW LIMITED (21 February 1995 - 24 March 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
FRASER, Andrew Hector
Director
FRASER, Andrew Hector
Director
KERSHAW, Samuel Patrick Donald
See all

Official records

See all