Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HAMPSHIRE TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names:
POINTER DESIGN LIMITED (21 February 1995 - 10 March 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2010
Due by
31 December 2010
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2009

People

Secretary
SPRINGFIELD SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Director
MARKLAND, Frederick Antony
See all

Official records

See all