Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LEAFY STREET LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
47890 - Retail sale via stalls and markets of other goods
47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names:
SOLAR LEISURE LIMITED (21 February 1995 - 8 November 2016)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
KOH, Katherine
Director
MCGUINNESS, William James
See all

Official records

See all