Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ARROW CASTINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
24530 - Casting of light metals
24540 - Casting of other non-ferrous metals
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names:
TELCO ENGINEERING LIMITED (21 February 1995 - 25 April 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
ROBERTSHAW, Victoria Carol
Director
ROBERTSHAW, Graham Mark
See all

Official records

See all