Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MULBERRY ADVERTISING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names:
MULBERRY COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (20 February 1995 - 19 May 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2021
Due by
31 December 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2020

People

Director
NICOLSON, Emma Victoria
Director
WILD, Claire Louise
See all

Official records

See all