Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STIRCHLEY TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
49410 - Freight transport by road
52103 - Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for land transport activities
Previous company names:
CHANTOKE LIMITED (20 February 1995 - 15 March 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
DEANN-VALENTINE, Michael
Director
DEANN-VALENTINE, Michael Maurice
Director
IWATA, Tsuyoshi
Director
STOREY, Michael James
Director
ZHANG, Qing
See all

Official records

See all