Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BITE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Previous company names:
BENSONKEY LIMITED (17 February 1995 - 19 May 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Secretary
LEE MORRISON, Nicholas
Director
HARRIS, Peter Jonathan
Director
PEACHEY, Jonathan Andrew
See all

Official records

Legacy

Legacy

Legacy

See all