Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THOMPSON MANAGEMENT AND DESIGN LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names:
IBIS (299) LIMITED (17 February 1995 - 1 November 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
5 April 2020
Due by
5 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
5 April 2019

People

Secretary
THOMPSON, Susan Christina
Director
THOMPSON, Peter Francis
Director
THOMPSON, Susan Christina
See all

Official records

See all