Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INFOR GLOBAL SOLUTIONS (THEALE) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
DATASTREAM SYSTEMS (UK) LIMITED (2 January 1998 - 19 March 2007)
SQL SYSTEMS (UK) LIMITED (28 April 1995 - 2 January 1998)
ASYSTUM LIMITED (25 April 1995 - 28 April 1995)
IBIS (287) LIMITED (17 February 1995 - 25 April 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2019
Due by
31 January 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2018

People

Secretary
GIANGIORDANO, Gregory
Director
ALLSOP, Jane
Director
CZASZNICKI, George
Director
GIANGIORDANO, Gregory Michael
Director
KASPER, Jochen Berthold
See all

Official records

See all