Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ZX VENTURES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
11050 - Manufacture of beer
Previous company names:
PIONEER BREWING COMPANY LIMITED (20 February 2016 - 9 May 2018)
STAG BREWING COMPANY LIMITED (17 February 1995 - 20 February 2016)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
DUFOURNÉ, Paul Willem
Director
FRANCIS, Terri Nicole
Director
GIELEN, Johannes Hubertus Leonardus
Director
HALLGATÓ, Rita
Director
LEITE DA ROCHA AZEVEDO, Victor
See all

Official records

See all