Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KISS MEDIA LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
HUNTRIDGE TV LIMITED (17 February 1995 - 24 August 2001)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Secretary
HUNTRIDGE, Elaine
Director
ABRASHKIN, Alexandr
Director
HUNTRIDGE, Elaine
Director
HUNTRIDGE, Howard Christopher
See all

Official records

See all