Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WIDEMARSH GATE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
STANHOPE (HEREFORD) LIMITED (3 June 2011 - 1 November 2011)
STANHOPE EUROPE LIMITED (25 April 1995 - 3 June 2011)
DEXTERWARD LIMITED (17 February 1995 - 25 April 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
FLR NOMINEES LIMITED
Director
CAMP, David John
Director
LEWIS, Frederick Paul
Director
MCALPINE, David Malcolm, The Honourable
Director
MCALPINE, Hector George
See all

Official records

See all