Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CLIFTON AND GROSVENOR PROPERTIES LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
01130 - Growing of vegetables and melons, roots and tubers
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
LAND & BUILDINGS (BELGRAVE HOUSE) LIMITED (17 February 1995 - 25 July 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
FARROW, Richard John Ernest
Director
CHIMONAS, Soterios
Director
CHUCK, Fanton Wing Cheung
Director
FARROW, Richard John Ernest
Director
GILES, Oswald Adrian Robert
See all

Official records

See all