Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DY-RECT SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names:
INSULATED DUCTWORK SERVICES LIMITED (16 February 1995 - 2 December 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
29 December 2019
Due by
29 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 December 2018

People

Director
JEFFRIES, Warren Desmond John
See all

Official records

See all