Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ANALYSE-IT SOFTWARE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names:
SMART SOFTWARE (UK) LIMITED (8 August 1996 - 13 January 1998)
CIRRUS SOFTWARE LIMITED (16 February 1995 - 8 August 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
29 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
HUNTINGTON, James Darren
Director
HUNTINGTON, James Darren
Director
HUNTINGTON, Simon Nicholas
See all

Official records

See all