Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FERNDOWN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names:
FERNDOWN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED (15 February 1995 - 24 November 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Secretary
MITCHELL, Anne Margaret
Director
MITCHELL, David Peter
See all

Official records

See all