Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About VICOR (UK) LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names:
MATCHPOLICY LIMITED (15 February 1995 - 22 March 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
SIMMS, James A
Director
DAVIES, Phil
Director
SIMMS, James A
Director
TUOZZOLO, Claudio
See all

Official records

See all