Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PENNY IRRIGATION UK LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names:
AQUAPLAST LIMITED (21 March 1995 - 15 May 2017)
REDCLARET LIMITED (15 February 1995 - 21 March 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
PENNY, Stewart David
Director
PENNY, Wendy Mae
See all

Official records

Change

See all