Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HARWORTH PARK SERVICES LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
LIONHEART HEATING SERVICES LIMITED (2 September 1998 - 3 August 2004)
COMPLETE HEATING SERVICES LIMITED (15 February 1995 - 2 September 1998)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2011

People

Secretary
PURVIS, Martin Terence Alan
Director
PARKIN, Derek
Director
REED, Colin Frederick
See all

Official records

See all