Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About J.E.L. MECHANICAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
J.E.L. MECHANICAL ENGINEERS LIMITED (14 February 1995 - 17 March 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2019
Due by
30 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2018

People

Secretary
EAGLEN, Karen
Director
EAGLEN, Karen
Director
LOCKWOOD, David
Director
LOCKWOOD, John Edward
See all

Official records

See all