Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ICO SYSTEMS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names:
ICOSYS COMPUTERS & COMMUNICATIONS LTD (18 July 1997 - 13 November 2015)
IMAGE COMPUTING SYSTEMS LIMITED (8 February 1995 - 18 July 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Director
RICH, Geoffrey Stuart
See all

Official records

See all