Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NETPROMEDIA LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
SIDSOFT LIMITED (13 February 1995 - 10 November 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
WILKINSON, Susan Catherine
Director
WILKINSON, Simon John
Director
WILKINSON, Susan Catherine
See all

Official records

See all