Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THIRD EYE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
THIRD EYE MULTIMEDIA LIMITED (13 February 1995 - 4 February 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
WHITTINGTON, Shruti Ramesh
Director
WHITTINGTON, Irvine David
Director
WHITTINGTON, Shruti Ramesh
See all

Official records

See all