Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LAND REGENERATION & DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
08990 - Other mining and quarrying not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
FRONTIER PROPERTY AND LEISURE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (13 February 1995 - 22 February 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2015
Due by
30 November 2015
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2014

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
13 February 2016
Due by
12 March 2016
Last annual return made up to
13 February 2015

People

Secretary
DEVINE, Luke
Director
DEVINE, Luke
Director
OMALLEY, James William
See all

Official records

See all