Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ROWTON CRYSTAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
FORAY 755 LIMITED (10 February 1995 - 27 February 1995)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 June 2016

People

Secretary
LOBLEY, Brian
Director
CARTWRIGHT, Charlotte Walmsley
Director
CARTWRIGHT, Roger
See all

Official records

See all