Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GALATHEA/STS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
ENTA LIMITED (8 May 2008 - 26 March 2009)
GALATHEA SYSTEMS LIMITED (10 February 1995 - 8 May 2008)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

People

Secretary
STONIER, Ann
Director
SABATTINI, Luana
Director
TAIANI, Silvano
See all

Official records

See all