Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COMMUNICATIONS AND TRADING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names:
CONSTRUCTION & TRADING LIMITED (6 March 1996 - 10 August 1999)
ACE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED (10 February 1995 - 6 March 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
RUSTOM, Tamouh
Director
RENTZ, Michael Leonard
Director
RUSTOM, Tamouh
See all

Official records

See all