Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COMMUNITY LINKS BROMLEY

Company type:
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on:
9 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
BROMLEY CENTRE FOR VOLUNTARY SERVICE (9 February 1995 - 8 November 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
DIAMOND, Diane
Director
COSGRAVE, Paul
Director
DABROWSKI, Tadeusz Peter
Director
HALLARD, Luke
Director
JOHNSON BROWN, Byron
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all