Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PSK KNIGHTON LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names:
ZESTON LIMITED (8 February 1995 - 21 March 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Director
ALGAR, Holly
Director
KNIGHTON, Nigel Anthony
Director
KNIGHTON, Suzanne
See all

Official records

See all