Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SANDOWN SURREY AND HAMPSHIRE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names:
TONY PURSLOW LIMITED (6 February 1995 - 14 November 2013)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
COPLING, Gareth Robert
Director
COPLING, Gareth Robert
Director
MCALLISTER, Gavin Alan
See all

Official records

See all