Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About I D W E LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names:
I.D. WILFORD ELECTRICAL LIMITED (6 February 1995 - 19 November 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
SMITH, Hilary Clarissa
Director
WILFORD, Ian Douglas
See all

Official records

See all