Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SDI SHIREBROOK SHOP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
SPORT & SKI (NN) LIMITED (13 April 1995 - 24 July 2007)
SUMMERCOMBE OTS NO 32 LIMITED (3 February 1995 - 13 April 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Secretary
PIPER, Thomas James
Director
ADEGOKE, Adedotun Ademola
Director
DICK, Alastair Peter Orford
See all

Official records

See all