Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 4-5 CENTRE CLIFF LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
OPTICTOWN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED (3 February 1995 - 4 May 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Director
JAMBORETZ, Naomi
Director
LEE, Adrian Russell
See all

Official records

Change

See all