Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SOLENT CAR PANELS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names:
AUTO BODY PANELS LIMITED (3 February 1995 - 17 December 2001)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2016
Due by
30 September 2017
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

People

Secretary
WHYTE, Martin
Director
WHYTE, Trevor
See all

Official records

See all