Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TYTON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
TAYLOR DATA SYSTEMS LIMITED (19 April 1995 - 10 April 2014)
RECORDDATA LIMITED (2 February 1995 - 19 April 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
5 April 2020
Due by
5 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
5 April 2019

People

Secretary
TAYLOR, Rita Monica
Director
TAYLOR, David Anthony
Director
TAYLOR, John Daniel
Director
TAYLOR, Rita Monica
See all

Official records

See all