Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About R OVERTON LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
ELAINE LIMITED (2 February 1995 - 3 September 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Secretary
OVERTON, Marjorie
Director
OVERTON, Robert Michael
See all

Official records

Appointment

Cessation

See all