Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE BIRMINGHAM PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
C.J'S PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (2 February 1995 - 13 May 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2021
Due by
30 November 2021
Last accounts made up to
29 February 2020

People

Secretary
DHALIWAL, Surinder Kaur
Director
DHALIWAL, Jasbir Singh
See all

Official records

See all