Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BATCHWORTH PARK PROPERTY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names:
BATCHWORTH PARK GOLF CLUB LIMITED (5 April 2001 - 12 December 2019)
MATCHMARVEL LIMITED (2 February 1995 - 5 April 2001)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Director
FULCHER, Daniel George
Director
TOWERS, Stephen
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all