Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About REBUS HUMAN RESOURCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
PETERBOROUGH BUREAU SERVICES LIMITED (7 June 1995 - 2 April 2001)
GLASSMOTOR LIMITED (2 February 1995 - 7 June 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Secretary
BENNETT, Malcolm Robert
Director
CHALKER, Steven James
Director
MONSHAW, Andrew Phillip
See all

Official records

Legacy

Legacy

Legacy

See all