Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SWIFT ROOFING CONTRACTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
43910 - Roofing activities
Previous company names:
A SWIFT ROOFING COMPANY LIMITED (2 February 1995 - 8 December 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
SWIFT, Stephen Carl
Director
LEWIS, Paul Leslie
Director
SWIFT, Alan Dean
Director
SWIFT, Stephen Carl
See all

Official records

See all