Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ISG TECHNOLOGIES LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
VISION 21 (UK) LIMITED (11 July 2011 - 18 August 2016)
SECONDCOM LIMITED (22 August 2003 - 11 July 2011)
CREATIVE MERCHANDISING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (2 February 1995 - 22 August 2003)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Secretary
WAN, Athena
Director
BURGESS, Simon Jason
Director
RAGAN, Tony James
See all

Official records

Change

Change

See all