Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ELAN HOMES MIDLANDS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
ELAN HOMES RESIDENTIAL LIMITED (25 November 2008 - 9 February 2018)
DAVID MCLEAN SHOWHOMES LIMITED (30 May 1995 - 25 November 2008)
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 2073) LIMITED (1 February 1995 - 30 May 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 December 2018

People

Secretary
BRAVINGTON, Adrian Mark
Director
BRAVINGTON, Adrian Mark
Director
HALLIWELL, Paul Leonard
Director
KENDRICK, John Edward
Director
RAFFERTY, Robert John
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all