Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CAZENOVE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names:
CAZENOVE FUND MANAGEMENT LIMITED (21 April 1995 - 25 February 2005)
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 2068) LIMITED (1 February 1995 - 21 April 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
SCHRODER CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
Director
CRUMP, Gregory Lee
Director
FITZGERALD, Helen Louise
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all