Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TECKNA LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names:
TECKNA COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED (1 February 1995 - 12 December 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
CAISEY, Andrew John
Director
CAISEY, Andrew John
Director
SUNDMAN, Eva Johanna
See all

Official records

See all