Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KEY COMPUTERS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
HOME COMPUTERS LIMITED (1 February 1995 - 19 October 2001)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2021
Due by
30 November 2021
Last accounts made up to
29 February 2020

People

Secretary
COOKE, Quentin
Director
COOKE, Stuart Piers
See all

Official records

See all